Tuesday, February 16, 2016

Total Republican & Democratic Primary Voters at the polls, 2-16

Primary Election, March 1, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/16/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections38038909
Bexar County Justice Center201020182082
Brookhollow Library13501353190319
Claude Black Center1430143707
Cody Library 13601361400140
Converse City Hall5305339039
Copernicus Community Center4004010010
East Central ISD Admin1701727027
Encino Branch Library380381040104
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall1701779079
Great Northwest Library 12501251320132
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library109010943043
John Igo Library960961150115
Johnston Library6406445045
Julia Yates Semmes Library10701071920192
Las Palmas Library251025122022
Leon Valley city Hall3703727027
Lion's Field15901591490149
Maury Maverick Library11501151100110
McCreless Library105010553053
Memorial Library103010317017
Mission Library7407438038
Northside Activity Center7207260060
Olmos Park City Hall7507580080
Parman Library @ Stone Oak690691480148
Precinct 1 Satellite Office6306321021
Shavano Park City Hall530531360136
Somerset High School1501514014
South Park Mall136013650050
Tobin Library @ Oakwell10901091990199
Universal City City Hall400401010101
University of Texas at San Antonio204020442042
Windcrest Takas Park 5205248048
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads317031792092
Total in Person336803368275002750

1 comment:

Leslie Lim said...

I read your blog.I thought it was great.. Hope you have a great day. God bless.

Camille
www.imarksweb.org