Sunday, February 21, 2016

5 day total of early voting in Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-20

Primary Election, March 1st, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/20/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections25179204145973
Bexar County Justice Center05785780299299
Brookhollow Library20958979841114001811
Claude Black Center7641048601818
Cody Library 240631871191655846
Converse City Hall3321825143174217
Copernicus Community Center4417121563743
East Central ISD Admin14708416126142
Encino Branch Library63167230220504724
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall308211294380474
Great Northwest Library 182536718122564686
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library7540948459206265
John Igo Library143383526195473668
Johnston Library5026231228257285
Julia Yates Semmes Library172456628225769994
Las Palmas Library121738859176784
Leon Valley city Hall4616020642143185
Lion's Field233668901139607746
Maury Maverick Library194530724189543732
McCreless Library11051562544185229
Memorial Library70386456135669
Mission Library7632339918110128
Northside Activity Center14536851347227274
Olmos Park City Hall75224299114342456
Parman Library @ Stone Oak96289385228762990
Precinct 1 Satellite Office40249289116374
Shavano Park City Hall72214286220630850
Somerset High School17405776269
South Park Mall9854764541160201
Tobin Library @ Oakwell1594245832448371081
Universal City City Hall2222024269393462
University of Texas at San Antonio7660468042147189
Windcrest Takas Park 4424829266273339
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads30210841386104447551
Total in Person3352129721632432791197515254

No comments: