Friday, February 26, 2016

11th day vote total for the Republican /Democratic Primary, 2-26

Primary Election, March 1st, 2016

Ballots cast this date: 02/26/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections335605940135242377
Bexar County Justice Center29511671462218756974
Brookhollow Library45118382289139447226116
Claude Black Center34110641405324981
Cody Library 5021936243874223883130
Converse City Hall2716128833496551004
Copernicus Community Center22550873372160232
East Central ISD Admin81237318276534810
Encino Branch Library17061578565219742626
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall11326237572415122236
Great Northwest Library 5781777235576519582723
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library37211271499277660937
John Igo Library3381247158578420792863
Johnston Library236727963254699953
Julia Yates Semmes Library4071449185682926183447
Las Palmas Library53016692199118254372
Leon Valley city Hall292598890308654962
Lion's Field4131996240938018462226
Maury Maverick Library3431613195663020592689
McCreless Library42814311859241653894
Memorial Library42510291454155245400
Mission Library3158911206142353495
Northside Activity Center392121216043228501172
Olmos Park City Hall327708103539010561446
Parman Library @ Stone Oak2359241159101029914001
Precinct 1 Satellite Office21462784184200284
Shavano Park City Hall255760101595325993552
Somerset High School64126190120200320
South Park Mall49515052000169462631
Tobin Library @ Oakwell3061319162564924633112
Universal City City Hall21262984155514602015
University of Texas at San Antonio38312321615251497748
Windcrest Takas Park 2667209864799901469
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads7833085386850614871993
Total in Person113933724548638149654232557290

No comments: