Tuesday, February 23, 2016

8th day of early voting in Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-23

Primary Election, March 1, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/23/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections5428033422106128
Bexar County Justice Center13970384294381475
Brookhollow Library1861109129554624803026
Claude Black Center12063575592736
Cody Library 2011146134731911851504
Converse City Hall5934039977312389
Copernicus Community Center522683202778105
East Central ISD Admin3411414883223306
Encino Branch Library753474222279821209
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall29146175180682862
Great Northwest Library 20398011832399701209
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library11064575577341418
John Igo Library1277178442489161164
Johnston Library8540248799377476
Julia Yates Semmes Library16981198030913751684
Las Palmas Library1831052123543115158
Leon Valley city Hall6427333784269353
Lion's Field2181198141623510061241
Maury Maverick Library18798211692549901244
McCreless Library17081398380316396
Memorial Library10260170327102129
Mission Library11254165334169203
Northside Activity Center152651803104361465
Olmos Park City Hall62409471108595703
Parman Library @ Stone Oak11452363737514271802
Precinct 1 Satellite Office7437344718101119
Shavano Park City Hall8240448631112051516
Somerset High School876842699125
South Park Mall153876102950266316
Tobin Library @ Oakwell14477391725514161671
Universal City City Hall70327397185682867
University of Texas at San Antonio10682793352259311
Windcrest Takas Park 70409479113447560
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads30818032111149790939
Total in Person4022215542557650592105026109

No comments: