Thursday, February 18, 2016

3rd day totals of early voting in Party Primaries, 2-18

Primary Election, March 1st, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/18/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections4183124173047
Bexar County Justice Center12732044769167236
Brookhollow Library148286434361629990
Claude Black Center9323132431114
Cody Library 143311454167315482
Converse City Hall491121614675121
Copernicus Community Center4791138161632
East Central ISD Admin233154395392
Encino Branch Library3978117114210324
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall22365889178267
Great Northwest Library 123255378124276400
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library982143124794141
John Igo Library92185277122204326
Johnston Library7613521159127186
Julia Yates Semmes Library102206308186378564
Las Palmas Library150453603103646
Leon Valley city Hall3879117405999
Lion's Field164313477169280449
Maury Maverick Library108249357131237368
McCreless Library1362563923690126
Memorial Library76208284132740
Mission Library84167251255984
Northside Activity Center9317626956105161
Olmos Park City Hall4812116992157249
Parman Library @ Stone Oak59136195178313491
Precinct 1 Satellite Office5012517574148
Shavano Park City Hall42114156140295435
Somerset High School62632172138
South Park Mall1452794242989118
Tobin Library @ Oakwell101205306212389601
Universal City City Hall57113170105178283
University of Texas at San Antonio1203604802184105
Windcrest Takas Park 7011018065121186
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads251566817122180302
Total in Person302166309651292755248451

No comments: