Wednesday, February 17, 2016

Early totals 1st two days of Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-17

Primary Election, March 1st, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/17/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections45388321930
Bexar County Justice Center1192013208582167
Brookhollow Library151135286310319629
Claude Black Center881432314711
Cody Library 175136311175140315
Converse City Hall5953112363975
Copernicus Community Center51409161016
East Central ISD Admin141731262753
Encino Branch Library403878106104210
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall1917369979178
Great Northwest Library 130125255144132276
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library105109214514394
John Igo Library899618589115204
Johnston Library71641358245127
Julia Yates Semmes Library99107206186192378
Las Palmas Library202251453142236
Leon Valley city Hall423779322759
Lion's Field154159313131149280
Maury Maverick Library134115249127110237
McCreless Library151105256375390
Memorial Library105103208101727
Mission Library9374167213859
Northside Activity Center104721764560105
Olmos Park City Hall46751217780157
Parman Library @ Stone Oak6769136165148313
Precinct 1 Satellite Office6263125202141
Shavano Park City Hall6153114159136295
Somerset High School11152671421
South Park Mall143136279395089
Tobin Library @ Oakwell96109205190199389
Universal City City Hall734011377101178
University of Texas at San Antonio156204360424284
Windcrest Takas Park 58521107348121
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads2493175668892180
Total in Person326233686630277427505524

No comments: