Monday, February 22, 2016

7th day of early voting in Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-22

Primary Election, March 1, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/22/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections632172802878106
Bexar County Justice Center12557870382299381
Brookhollow Library213896110948919912480
Claude Black Center11851763572027
Cody Library 16598111462559301185
Converse City Hall6327734071241312
Copernicus Community Center49219268334578
East Central ISD Admin189611472151223
Encino Branch Library63284347195787982
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall22124146173509682
Great Northwest Library 194786980223747970
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library11453164559282341
John Igo Library115602717160756916
Johnston Library5834440275302377
Julia Yates Semmes Library13367881128810871375
Las Palmas Library15689610522590115
Leon Valley city Hall5521827373196269
Lion's Field196100211981898171006
Maury Maverick Library173809982210780990
McCreless Library14367081373243316
Memorial Library1214806012577102
Mission Library10743454128141169
Northside Activity Center11253965166295361
Olmos Park City Hall6734240997498595
Parman Library @ Stone Oak8843552329911281427
Precinct 1 Satellite Office663073732675101
Shavano Park City Hall873174042709351205
Somerset High School156176277299
South Park Mall15871887649217266
Tobin Library @ Oakwell13563877325611601416
Universal City City Hall65262327193489682
University of Texas at San Antonio12170682766193259
Windcrest Takas Park 7933040986361447
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads29115121803178612790
Total in Person3748178062155444461660421050

No comments: