Friday, February 19, 2016

4th early voting day in Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-19

Primary Election March 1, 2016

Ballots Cast this date 02/19/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections55124179124759
Bexar County Justice Center13144757863236299
Brookhollow Library1554345894109901400
Claude Black Center8632441041418
Cody Library 177454631173482655
Converse City Hall5716121853121174
Copernicus Community Center3313817153237
East Central ISD Admin1654703492126
Encino Branch Library50117167180324504
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall245882113267380
Great Northwest Library 158378536164400564
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library9731240965141206
John Igo Library106277383147326473
Johnston Library5121126271186257
Julia Yates Semmes Library148308456205564769
Las Palmas Library135603738214667
Leon Valley city Hall431171604499143
Lion's Field191477668158449607
Maury Maverick Library173357530175368543
McCreless Library12339251559126185
Memorial Library102284386164056
Mission Library722513232684110
Northside Activity Center9926936866161227
Olmos Park City Hall5516922493249342
Parman Library @ Stone Oak94195289271491762
Precinct 1 Satellite Office74175249154863
Shavano Park City Hall58156214195435630
Somerset High School83240243862
South Park Mall12342454742118160
Tobin Library @ Oakwell118306424236601837
Universal City City Hall50170220110283393
University of Texas at San Antonio12448060442105147
Windcrest Takas Park 6818024887186273
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads2678171084145302447
Total in Person33219651129723524845111975

No comments: