Thursday, February 25, 2016

10th day of early voting in Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-25

Primary Election, March 1st, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/25/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections16943660550192242
Bexar County Justice Center16710001167161595756
Brookhollow Library2981540183895737654722
Claude Black Center184880106494049
Cody Library 3181618193650318852388
Converse City Hall118494612167488655
Copernicus Community Center9940950836124160
East Central ISD Admin62175237134400534
Encino Branch Library9951661545015241974
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall4521726236711451512
Great Northwest Library 3591418177739315651958
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library2049231127147513660
John Igo Library252995124751715622079
Johnston Library152575727139560699
Julia Yates Semmes Library2821167144955220662618
Las Palmas Library2311438166954200254
Leon Valley city Hall159439598182472654
Lion's Field3181678199630115451846
Maury Maverick Library2341379161349515642059
McCreless Library25811731431157496653
Memorial Library191838102967178245
Mission Library15473789190263353
Northside Activity Center2369761212231619850
Olmos Park City Hall1575517082178391056
Parman Library @ Stone Oak15676892468423072991
Precinct 1 Satellite Office11051762750150200
Shavano Park City Hall15960176061319862599
Somerset High School289812652148200
South Park Mall2581247150579383462
Tobin Library @ Oakwell2501069131943120322463
Universal City City Hall12750262935311071460
University of Texas at San Antonio18710451232104393497
Windcrest Takas Park 133587720239751990
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads5472538308530111861487
Total in Person6701305443724592823304342325

No comments: