Wednesday, February 24, 2016

9th day of early voting in Republican/Democratic Primary, 2-24

Primary Election, March 1st, 2016

Ballots cast this date 02/24/2016


DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections10233443664128192
Bexar County Justice Center1588421000120475595
Brookhollow Library2451295154073930263765
Claude Black Center12575588043640
Cody Library 2711347161838115041885
Converse City Hall9539949499389488
Copernicus Community Center8932040919105124
East Central ISD Admin2714817594306400
Encino Branch Library9442251631512091524
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall421752172838621145
Great Northwest Library 2351183141835612091565
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library16875592395418513
John Igo Library15184499539811641562
Johnston Library8848757584476560
Julia Yates Semmes Library187980116738216842066
Las Palmas Library2031235143842158200
Leon Valley city Hall102337439119353472
Lion's Field2621416167830412411545
Maury Maverick Library2101169137932012441564
McCreless Library1909831173100396496
Memorial Library13570383849129178
Mission Library8465373760203263
Northside Activity Center173803976154465619
Olmos Park City Hall80471551136703839
Parman Library @ Stone Oak13163776850518022307
Precinct 1 Satellite Office7044751731119150
Shavano Park City Hall11548660147015161986
Somerset High School14849823125148
South Park Mall2181029124767316383
Tobin Library @ Oakwell152917106936116712032
Universal City City Hall1053975022408671107
University of Texas at San Antonio112933104582311393
Windcrest Takas Park 108479587191560751
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads427211125382479391186
Total in Person4968255763054469342610933043

No comments: