Monday, October 31, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-31

Alamo Stadium Convocation40040304430
Bexar County Elections46935364005
Bexar County Justice Center49042084698
Brookhollow Library20981203414132
Castle Hills City Hall90262757177
Claude Black Center35936584017
Cody Library 1466913810604
Collins Garden Library33435453879
Converse City Hall97257006672
Copernicus Community Center32530503375
East Central ISD Admin43942544693
Encino Branch Library133077819111
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall83067047534
Great Northwest Library 1506984611352
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library63456606294
John Igo Library120586189823
Johnston Library58844555043
Julia Yates Semmes Library1507880210309
Las Palmas Library55750965653
Leon Valley Conference Center94972428191
Lion's Field78752546041
Maury Maverick Library135582659620
McCreless Library71462937007
Memorial Library55450735627
Mission Library40740974504
Northside Activity Center69858486546
Northwest Vista College90562887193
Olmos Park City Hall60545475152
Palo Alto College25420502304
Parman Library @ Stone Oak1537970211239
Precinct 1 Satellite Office33928993238
San Antonio College ECO Centro33735203857
Shavano Park City Hall123480449278
Somerset ISD Admin15815961754
South Park Mall53651255661
South San Admin Building11814951613
Southside ISD Administration Building15615561712
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library79448445638
Tobin Library @ Oakwell109076368726
Universal City City Hall87656936569
University of Texas at San Antonio77563397114
Windcrest Takas Park 83551936028
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads13621054711909
Total in Person33786245536279322

No comments: