Performs Weddings!

Performs Weddings!
Ages 18-81 so far. Call number for appointment

Monday, October 24, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-24

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

BALLOTS CAST THIS DATE 10/24/2016


Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Alamo Stadium Convocation4600460
Bexar County Elections5990599
Bexar County Justice Center9100910
Brookhollow Library145201452
Castle Hills City Hall8880888
Claude Black Center7560756
Cody Library 122401224
Collins Garden Library6930693
Converse City Hall8180818
Copernicus Community Center6310631
East Central ISD Admin7360736
Encino Branch Library105801058
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall102601026
Great Northwest Library 108101081
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library8260826
John Igo Library130401304
Johnston Library6860686
Julia Yates Semmes Library130801308
Las Palmas Library8920892
Leon Valley Conference Center106201062
Lion's Field7310731
Maury Maverick Library103701037
McCreless Library9690969
Memorial Library6890689
Mission Library6090609
Norhtwest Vista College9010901
Northside Activity Center8420842
Olmos Park City Hall6670667
Palo Alto College3220322
Parman Library @ Stone Oak123701237
Precinct 1 Satellite Office6400640
San Antonio College ECO Centro5230523
Shavano Park City Hall9570957
Somerset ISD Admin2750275
South Park Mall8400840
South San Admin Building2200220
Southside ISD Administration Building3020302
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library6930693
Tobin Library @ Oakwell104601046
Universal City City Hall7410741
University of Texas at San Antonio7980798
Windcrest Takas Park 5750575
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads140701407
Total in Person35431035431

No comments: