Saturday, October 29, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-29

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

BALLOTS CAST THIS DATE 10/29/2016

Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Alamo Stadium Convocation53132853816
Bexar County Elections39829953393
Bexar County Justice Center042084208
Brookhollow Library2039887710916
Castle Hills City Hall89349395832
Claude Black Center37130433414
Cody Library 150268818383
Collins Garden Library42829363364
Converse City Hall90842455153
Copernicus Community Center39025332923
East Central ISD Admin51734974014
Encino Branch Library124058677107
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall81255346346
Great Northwest Library 162273939015
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library74145895330
John Igo Library134265797921
Johnston Library53536574192
Julia Yates Semmes Library142265898011
Las Palmas Library63141574788
Leon Valley Conference Center96057156675
Lion's Field69242354927
Maury Maverick Library136761807547
McCreless Library90549685873
Memorial Library71240924804
Mission Library52933173846
Northside Activity Center76547165481
Northwest Vista College104546355680
Olmos Park City Hall62736504277
Palo Alto College24116851926
Parman Library @ Stone Oak150072448744
Precinct 1 Satellite Office26225132775
San Antonio College ECO Centro35029963346
Shavano Park City Hall138760317418
Somerset ISD Admin15913491508
South Park Mall61941834802
South San Admin Building20412121416
Southside ISD Administration Building18113211502
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library68237324414
Tobin Library @ Oakwell114659207066
Universal City City Hall106440945158
University of Texas at San Antonio79250535845
Windcrest Takas Park 83838664704
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads181179889799
Total in Person35160192499227659

No comments: