Friday, October 28, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-28

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

Ballots cast this date10/28/2016

Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Alamo Stadium Convocation70725783285
Bexar County Elections55524402995
Bexar County Justice Center70235064208
Brookhollow Library205668218877
Castle Hills City Hall100039394939
Claude Black Center49525483043
Cody Library 140454776881
Collins Garden Library54223942936
Converse City Hall86233834245
Copernicus Community Center42421092533
East Central ISD Admin68328143497
Encino Branch Library116647015867
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall114343915534
Great Northwest Library 166357307393
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library93936504589
John Igo Library124753326579
Johnston Library73729203657
Julia Yates Semmes Library133052596589
Las Palmas Library78133764157
Leon Valley Conference Center115145645715
Lion's Field96632694235
Maury Maverick Library123549456180
McCreless Library98839804968
Memorial Library82432684092
Mission Library60227153317
Northside Activity Center95337634716
Northwest Vista College93137044635
Olmos Park City Hall75029003650
Palo Alto College31913661685
Parman Library @ Stone Oak152257227244
Precinct 1 Satellite Office46020532513
San Antonio College ECO Centro48125152996
Shavano Park City Hall136046716031
Somerset ISD Admin25510941349
South Park Mall71834654183
South San Admin Building2729401212
Southside ISD Administration Building23610851321
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library70730253732
Tobin Library @ Oakwell122846925920
Universal City City Hall98731074094
University of Texas at San Antonio105439995053
Windcrest Takas Park 84530213866
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads158264067988
Total in Person38862153637192499

No comments: