Wednesday, October 26, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-26

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

BALLOTS CAST THIS DATE 10/26


Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Alamo Stadium Convocation74611501896
Bexar County Elections63311471780
Bexar County Justice Center89318362729
Brookhollow Library167330844757
Castle Hills City Hall99419752969
Claude Black Center56514462011
Cody Library 140925823991
Collins Garden Library57812911869
Converse City Hall87716322509
Copernicus Community Center47411641638
East Central ISD Admin70114322133
Encino Branch Library123322813514
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall117021423312
Great Northwest Library 142526394064
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library94117792720
John Igo Library141726274044
Johnston Library73014642194
Julia Yates Semmes Library139426053999
Las Palmas Library86317482611
Leon Valley Conference Center127221493421
Lion's Field92114122333
Maury Maverick Library140122113612
McCreless Library97219542926
Memorial Library90615762482
Mission Library73513622097
Northside Activity Center95318232776
Northwest Vista College95717422699
Olmos Park City Hall75714072164
Palo Alto College3976381035
Parman Library @ Stone Oak160725844191
Precinct 1 Satellite Office46311601623
San Antonio College ECO Centro66712331900
Shavano Park City Hall135219813333
Somerset ISD Admin285544829
South Park Mall86818182686
South San Admin Building306415721
Southside ISD Administration Building250599849
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library80914812290
Tobin Library @ Oakwell121323273540
Universal City City Hall79214192211
University of Texas at San Antonio106617602826
Windcrest Takas Park 88312832166
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads163831324770
Total in Person4018674034114220

No comments: