Thursday, October 27, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-27

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

Ballots cast this date 10/27/2016

Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Alamo Stadium Convocation68218962578
Bexar County Elections66017802440
Bexar County Justice Center77727293506
Brookhollow Library206447576821
Castle Hills City Hall97029693939
Claude Black Center53720112548
Cody Library 148639915477
Collins Garden Library52518692394
Converse City Hall87425093383
Copernicus Community Center47116382109
East Central ISD Admin68121332814
Encino Branch Library118735144701
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall107933124391
Great Northwest Library 166640645730
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library93027203650
John Igo Library128840445332
Johnston Library72621942920
Julia Yates Semmes Library126039995259
Las Palmas Library76526113376
Leon Valley Conference Center114334214564
Lion's Field93623333269
Maury Maverick Library133336124945
McCreless Library105429263980
Memorial Library78624823268
Mission Library61820972715
Northside Activity Center98727763763
Northwest Vista College100526993704
Olmos Park City Hall73621642900
Palo Alto College33110351366
Parman Library @ Stone Oak153141915722
Precinct 1 Satellite Office43016232053
San Antonio College ECO Centro61519002515
Shavano Park City Hall133833334671
Somerset ISD Admin2658291094
South Park Mall77926863465
South San Admin Building219721940
Southside ISD Administration Building2368491085
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library73522903025
Tobin Library @ Oakwell115235404692
Universal City City Hall89622113107
University of Texas at San Antonio117328263999
Windcrest Takas Park 85521663021
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads163647706406
Total in Person39417114220153637

No comments: