Performs Weddings!

Performs Weddings!
Ages 18-81 so far. Call number for appointment

Tuesday, October 25, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 10-25

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

10/25/2016

Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Alamo Stadium Convocation6904601150
Bexar County Elections5485991147
Bexar County Justice Center9269101836
Brookhollow Library163214523084
Castle Hills City Hall10878881975
Claude Black Center6907561446
Cody Library 135812242582
Collins Garden Library5986931291
Converse City Hall8148181632
Copernicus Community Center5336311164
East Central ISD Admin6967361432
Encino Branch Library122310582281
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall111610262142
Great Northwest Library 155810812639
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library9538261779
John Igo Library132313042627
Johnston Library7786861464
Julia Yates Semmes Library129713082605
Las Palmas Library8568921748
Leon Valley Conference Center108710622149
Lion's Field6817311412
Maury Maverick Library117410372211
McCreless Library9859691954
Memorial Library8876891576
Mission Library7536091362
Northside Activity Center9818421823
Northwest Vista College8419011742
Olmos Park City Hall7406671407
Palo Alto College316322638
Parman Library @ Stone Oak134712372584
Precinct 1 Satellite Office5206401160
San Antonio College ECO Centro7105231233
Shavano Park City Hall10249571981
Somerset ISD Admin269275544
South Park Mall9788401818
South San Admin Building195220415
Southside ISD Administration Building297302599
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library7886931481
Tobin Library @ Oakwell128110462327
Universal City City Hall6787411419
University of Texas at San Antonio9627981760
Windcrest Takas Park 7085751283
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads172514073132
Total in Person386033543174034

No comments: