Tuesday, June 06, 2017

Early voting for Mayoral/Council run-off/City of San Antonio, 6-6

Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO Date
Bexar County Elections2788401118
Bexar County Justice Center33510701405
Brookhollow Library115451776331
Claude Black Center27810001278
Cody Library 133452196553
Collins Garden Library2928231115
Copernicus Community Center182738920
Encino Branch Library30910281337
Great Northwest Library 70427603464
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library35213101662
John Igo Library46019622422
Johnston Library190733923
Julia Yates Semmes Library66229963658
Las Palmas Library35010861436
Lion's Field107835244602
Maury Maverick Library65427103364
McCreless Library44516792124
Memorial Library42213381760
Mission Library31811271445
Parman Library @ Stone Oak41620092425
Schaefer Library62211273
South Park Mall31511981513
Tobin Library @ Oakwell78529733758
University of Texas at San Antonio214783997
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads100036524652
Total in Person125894794660535

No comments: