Saturday, June 03, 2017

Early voting for Mayoral/Council run-off/City of San Antonio, 6-3

Ballots cast this date 06/03/

Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO Date
Bexar County Elections89586675
Bexar County Justice Center0837837
Brookhollow Library88035044384
Claude Black Center120694814
Cody Library 91834164334
Collins Garden Library122543665
Copernicus Community Center72550622
Encino Branch Library198632830
Great Northwest Library 46218422304
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library1549281082
John Igo Library40511831588
Johnston Library82521603
Julia Yates Semmes Library48820412529
Las Palmas Library133746879
Lion's Field60122512852
Maury Maverick Library46218192281
McCreless Library22611731399
Memorial Library2028861088
Mission Library223669892
Parman Library @ Stone Oak37013031673
Schaefer Library33125158
South Park Mall151817968
Tobin Library @ Oakwell48519802465
University of Texas at San Antonio64567631
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads63223392971
Total in Person75723195239524

No comments: