Friday, June 02, 2017

Early voting for Mayoral/Council run-off/City of San Antonio, 6-2

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

Ballots cast this date 06/02/2017
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO Date
Bexar County Elections135451586
Bexar County Justice Center217620837
Brookhollow Library90625983504
Claude Black Center147547694
Cody Library 91425023416
Collins Garden Library139404543
Copernicus Community Center139411550
Encino Branch Library157475632
Great Northwest Library 50013421842
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library219709928
John Igo Library2829011183
Johnston Library145376521
Julia Yates Semmes Library48615552041
Las Palmas Library168578746
Lion's Field66315882251
Maury Maverick Library45613631819
McCreless Library2898841173
Memorial Library254632886
Mission Library168501669
Parman Library @ Stone Oak3619421303
Schaefer Library3689125
South Park Mall198619817
Tobin Library @ Oakwell51414661980
University of Texas at San Antonio140427567
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads60317362339
Total in Person82362371631952

No comments: