Monday, June 05, 2017

Early voting for Mayoral/Council run-off/City of San Antonio, 6-5


Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections165675840
Bexar County Justice Center2338371070
Brookhollow Library79343845177
Claude Black Center1868141000
Cody Library 88543345219
Collins Garden Library158665823
Copernicus Community Center116622738
Encino Branch Library1988301028
Great Northwest Library 45623042760
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library22810821310
John Igo Library37415881962
Johnston Library130603733
Julia Yates Semmes Library46725292996
Las Palmas Library2078791086
Lion's Field67228523524
Maury Maverick Library42922812710
McCreless Library28013991679
Memorial Library25010881338
Mission Library2358921127
Parman Library @ Stone Oak33616732009
Schaefer Library53158211
South Park Mall2309681198
Tobin Library @ Oakwell50824652973
University of Texas at San Antonio152631783
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads68129713652
Total in Person84223952447946

No comments: