Performs Weddings!

Performs Weddings!
Ages 18-81 so far. Call number for appointment

Friday, November 04, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 11-4

Bexar County Early Vote Counts


Alamo Stadium Convocation67358936566
Bexar County Elections114658607006
Bexar County Justice Center60261956797
Brookhollow Library23522021622568
Castle Hills City Hall11221007711199
Claude Black Center61651635779
Cody Library 16131498516598
Collins Garden Library69850555753
Converse City Hall1181990011081
Copernicus Community Center58245095091
East Central ISD Admin72162216942
Encino Branch Library14371288614323
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall1033987910912
Great Northwest Library 17351603717772
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library105586789733
John Igo Library15211385215373
Johnston Library95771118068
Julia Yates Semmes Library17021483216534
Las Palmas Library100577598764
Leon Valley Conference Center14001143812838
Lion's Field104885379585
Maury Maverick Library16081391915527
McCreless Library1204976610970
Memorial Library103177268757
Mission Library86560416906
Northside Activity Center1086915210238
Northwest Vista College13561048511841
Olmos Park City Hall74670197765
Palo Alto College47032213691
Parman Library @ Stone Oak16961579017486
Precinct 1 Satellite Office57244505022
San Antonio College ECO Centro60450785682
Shavano Park City Hall13761310014476
Somerset ISD Admin33023492679
South Park Mall86874818349
South San Admin Building35822452603
Southside ISD Administration Building31622872603
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library96080549014
Tobin Library @ Oakwell14311218613617
Universal City City Hall1044930210346
University of Texas at San Antonio13861013511521
Windcrest Takas Park 110685219627
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads20391669018729
Total in Person46651390080436731

No comments: