Tuesday, November 01, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 11-1

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

Alamo Stadium Convocation51244304942
Bexar County Elections54040054545
Bexar County Justice Center54446985242
Brookhollow Library20721413216204
Castle Hills City Hall98571778162
Claude Black Center36740174384
Cody Library 14811060412085
Collins Garden Library33538794214
Converse City Hall104566727717
Copernicus Community Center38033753755
East Central ISD Admin55846935251
Encino Branch Library1242911110353
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall78775348321
Great Northwest Library 15741135212926
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library77662947070
John Igo Library1317982311140
Johnston Library67650435719
Julia Yates Semmes Library15301030911839
Las Palmas Library65156536304
Leon Valley Conference Center106481919255
Lion's Field81560416856
Maury Maverick Library1436962011056
McCreless Library92870077935
Memorial Library65256276279
Mission Library47745044981
Northside Activity Center83165467377
Northwest Vista College105971938252
Olmos Park City Hall62151525773
Palo Alto College29123042595
Parman Library @ Stone Oak15041123912743
Precinct 1 Satellite Office38032383618
San Antonio College ECO Centro39938574256
Shavano Park City Hall1328927810606
Somerset ISD Admin19217541946
South Park Mall56256616223
South San Admin Building19416131807
Southside ISD Administration Building20917121921
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library79456386432
Tobin Library @ Oakwell116487269890
Universal City City Hall89265697461
University of Texas at San Antonio101371148127
Windcrest Takas Park 86960286897
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads15371190913446
Total in Person36583279322315905

No comments: