Wednesday, November 02, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 11-2

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

Alamo Stadium Convocation49149425433
Bexar County Elections59845455143
Bexar County Justice Center43952425681
Brookhollow Library20631620418267
Castle Hills City Hall95381629115
Claude Black Center39543844779
Cody Library 14411208513526
Collins Garden Library38442144598
Converse City Hall106977178786
Copernicus Community Center35637554111
East Central ISD Admin47652515727
Encino Branch Library12461035311599
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall79183219112
Great Northwest Library 15361292614462
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library76570707835
John Igo Library13471114012487
Johnston Library64557196364
Julia Yates Semmes Library14771183913316
Las Palmas Library73663047040
Leon Valley Conference Center1074925510329
Lion's Field84568567701
Maury Maverick Library14031105612459
McCreless Library88779358822
Memorial Library70362796982
Mission Library51849815499
Northside Activity Center84673778223
Northwest Vista College110882529360
Olmos Park City Hall63757736410
Palo Alto College31625952911
Parman Library @ Stone Oak15011274314244
Precinct 1 Satellite Office38336184001
San Antonio College ECO Centro39742564653
Shavano Park City Hall12201060611826
Somerset ISD Admin18419462130
South Park Mall58362236806
South San Admin Building20918072016
Southside ISD Administration Building18619212107
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library80364327235
Tobin Library @ Oakwell1156989011046
Universal City City Hall91674618377
University of Texas at San Antonio94781279074
Windcrest Takas Park 85668977753
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads16301344615076
Total in Person36516315905352421

No comments: