Performs Weddings!

Performs Weddings!
Ages 18-81 so far. Call number for appointment

Thursday, November 03, 2016

Bexar County Early Vote Counts for General Election. 11-3

Alamo Stadium Convocation46054335893
Bexar County Elections71751435860
Bexar County Justice Center51456816195
Brookhollow Library19491826720216
Castle Hills City Hall962911510077
Claude Black Center38447795163
Cody Library 14591352614985
Collins Garden Library45745985055
Converse City Hall111487869900
Copernicus Community Center39841114509
East Central ISD Admin49457276221
Encino Branch Library12871159912886
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall76791129879
Great Northwest Library 15751446216037
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library84378358678
John Igo Library13651248713852
Johnston Library74763647111
Julia Yates Semmes Library15161331614832
Las Palmas Library71970407759
Leon Valley Conference Center11091032911438
Lion's Field83677018537
Maury Maverick Library14601245913919
McCreless Library94488229766
Memorial Library74469827726
Mission Library54254996041
Northside Activity Center92982239152
Northwest Vista College1125936010485
Olmos Park City Hall60964107019
Palo Alto College31029113221
Parman Library @ Stone Oak15461424415790
Precinct 1 Satellite Office44940014450
San Antonio College ECO Centro42546535078
Shavano Park City Hall12741182613100
Somerset ISD Admin21921302349
South Park Mall67568067481
South San Admin Building22920162245
Southside ISD Administration Building18021072287
Thousand Oaks/El Sendero Library81972358054
Tobin Library @ Oakwell11401104612186
Universal City City Hall92583779302
University of Texas at San Antonio1061907410135
Windcrest Takas Park 76877538521
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads16141507616690
Total in Person37659352421390080

No comments: