Friday, May 20, 2016

Final day of early voting for Democratic/Republican Runoff, 5-20

Bexar County Early Vote Counts

BALLOTS CAST THIS DATE 05/20

DEMOCRATICREPUBLICAN
Early Voting LocationsDaily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Daily
Total Votes
Previous
Total Votes
Total Votes
TO DATE
Bexar County Elections7710418192029
Bexar County Justice Center8626435025107132
Brookhollow Library5482136152185337
Claude Black Center2244076316713
Cody Library 10512723295148243
Converse City Hall6495159262349
Copernicus Community Center13924037971623
East Central ISD Admin253055111728
Encino Branch Library2531567482156
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall91322424688
Great Northwest Library 7217324568106174
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library82128210254873
John Igo Library51661174779126
Johnston Library5678134114253
Julia Yates Semmes Library589515372148220
Las Palmas Library181356537132336
Leon Valley Library306090322254
Lion's Field1161923084684130
Maury Maverick Library6215021288118206
McCreless Library101234335264470
Memorial Library9815024831518
Mission Library70110180102838
Northside Activity Center6190151202646
Olmos Park City Hall434285233962
Parman Library @ Stone Oak26315784128212
Precinct 1 Satellite Office4110114261117
Shavano Park City Hall19365581114195
Somerset High School19183771219
South Park Mall125250375162137
Tobin Library @ Oakwell6012718773110183
Universal City City Hall44601044973122
Windcrest Takas Park 961472434468112
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads1773475244792139
Total in Person249644346930133821023440

No comments: