Thursday, April 27, 2017

As of April 27th voting tallies & voter locations in San Antonio, 4-27

Alamo Heights ISD Admin Bldg.222572794
Alamo Stadium Convocation0130130
Bexar County Elections69201270
Bexar County Justice Center193462655
Brookhollow Library60014952095
Castle Hills City Hall242537779
Claude Black Center146464610
Cody Library 42611741600
Collins Garden Library138368506
Copernicus Community Center115274389
Encino Branch Library135402537
Fair Oaks Ranch City Hall124364488
Great Northwest Library 3629921354
Helotes City Hall106261367
Henry A Guerra, Jr. Library184485669
John Igo Library256556812
Johnston Library145371516
Julia Yates Semmes Library36510171382
Kirby City Hall42153195
Kitty Hawk Middle School53161214
Las Palmas Library159582741
Leon Valley Conference Center174519693
Lion's Field3719691340
Maury Maverick Library40410641468
McCreless Library2667761042
Memorial Library171408579
Mission Library126389515
Northside Activity Center158427585
Northwest Vista College80218298
Palo Alto College70130200
Parman Library @ Stone Oak285624909
Precinct 1 Satellite Office92284376
San Antonio College ECO Centro125304429
Schaefer Library5091141
Shavano Park City Hall3898561245
Somerset City Hall286795
South Park Mall147516663
Southside ISD Administration Building46137183
Tobin Library @ Oakwell3588931251
Universal City Library122306428
University of Texas at San Antonio195395590
Windcrest Takas Park 71234305
Wonderland of the Americas@Crossroads41211271539
Total in Person82222175529977

No comments: